Flea & Tick
Showing 33–48 of 68 results
-
Sale!

K9 Advantix II Dog Flea & Tick Drops 11-20lbs 4mo Supply
Original price was: $57.99.$17.39Current price is: $17.39. Add to cart -
Sale!

K9 Advantix II Dog Flea & Tick Drops 21-55lbs 4mo Supply
Original price was: $57.99.$17.39Current price is: $17.39. Add to cart -
Sale!

K9 Advantix II Dog Flea & Tick Drops 4-10lbs 4mo Supply
Original price was: $57.99.$17.39Current price is: $17.39. Add to cart -
Sale!

K9 Advantix II Dog Flea & Tick Drops 55lbs+ 4mo Supply
Original price was: $57.99.$17.39Current price is: $17.39. Add to cart -
Sale!

PetArmor for Cats Flea Control 1.5 lbs and up, 3 Applications
Original price was: $24.99.$7.49Current price is: $7.49. Add to cart -
Sale!

Salvo Large Dog Flea Collar
Original price was: $29.99.$8.99Current price is: $8.99. Add to cart -
Sale!

Salvo Small Dog Flea Collar
Original price was: $26.99.$8.09Current price is: $8.09. Add to cart -
Sale!

Sentry Pro Flea & Tick Dog Shampoo, 18-oz bottle
Original price was: $9.99.$2.99Current price is: $2.99. Add to cart -
Sale!

Sentry PurrScriptions Plus Flea & Tick Shampoo for Cats, 12-oz bottle
Original price was: $9.99.$2.99Current price is: $2.99. Add to cart -
Sale!

Seresto Vet-Recommended 8-Month Flea & Tick Prevention Collar for Cats
Original price was: $62.99.$18.89Current price is: $18.89. Add to cart -
Sale!

Sergeant’s GUARDIAN® Flea & Tick Collar for Dogs, Fresh Scent
Original price was: $9.99.$2.99Current price is: $2.99. Add to cart -
Sale!

Sergeant’s GUARDIAN® Flea & Tick Shampoo for Dogs, Clean Cotton Scent
Original price was: $4.99.$1.49Current price is: $1.49. Add to cart -
Sale!

Sergeant’s GUARDIAN® Flea & Tick Topical for Cats 6Lbs and Over
Original price was: $9.99.$2.99Current price is: $2.99. Add to cart -
Sale!

Sergeant’s GUARDIAN® Flea & Tick Topical for Dogs 33-66lbs
Original price was: $9.99.$2.99Current price is: $2.99. Add to cart -
Sale!

Sergeant’s GUARDIAN® Flea & Tick Topical for Dogs 66lbs+
Original price was: $9.99.$2.99Current price is: $2.99. Add to cart -
Sale!

Sergeant’s GUARDIAN® Flea & Tick Topical for Dogs 7-33lbs
Original price was: $9.99.$2.99Current price is: $2.99. Add to cart
